Félix BRACQUEMOND (Paris, 1833 - Sèvres, 1914)
Etude... Lot 32
Résultat :
Estimation :
Etude d'oiseaux polychromes
Aquarelle, plume et encre brune, rehauts de gouache
Sans cadre
Study of polychrome birds, watercolour, pen and brown ink, gouache highlights, by Félix Bracquemond
8.07 × 12.79 in.
H : 20.5 cm, L : 32.5 cm
H : 20.5 cm, L : 32.5 cm