Félix BRACQUEMOND (Paris, 1833 - Sèvres, 1914)
Famille... Lot 25
Résultat :
Estimation :
Famille à l'aquarium
Aquarelle, fusain et rehauts gouache blanche, trait de crayon
Sans cadre
Family at the aquarium, watercolour, charcoal and white gouache highlights over pencil lines, by Félix Bracquemond
13.18 × 19.68 in.
H : 33.5 cm, L : 50.0 cm
H : 33.5 cm, L : 50.0 cm